|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2009 (czwartek), sędzia: Przemysław Makosz (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FUTBOL KLUB WROCŁAW |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
19:10 |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
INTERAM |
|
20:00 |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
HARD BALLS UNITED |
|
20:45 |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
CASINOS POLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-10-2009 (piątek), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
PROSIAKI |
|
20:45 |
|
FC ZBIERANINA |
|
RKB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-10-2009 (poniedziałek), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
CAPGEMINI SD&M |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
19:10 |
|
FC BARACUDA |
|
KUŹNIKI |
|
20:00 |
|
PROSIAKI |
|
OKS SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW |
|
20:45 |
|
ASTECH |
|
DAH "SPOŁEM" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06-10-2009 (wtorek), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
19:10 |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
CZARNY BYK |
|
20:00 |
|
KAKA DEMONA |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
20:45 |
|
ORFIN |
|
WARIACI Z WROCŁAWIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-10-2009 (środa), sędzia: Hubert Kut (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
19:10 |
|
OKS SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW |
|
CAPGEMINI SD&M |
|
20:00 |
|
FUTBOL.WROCLAW.PL |
|
HP |
|
20:45 |
|
RKB |
|
PNC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2009 (czwartek), sędzia: Hubert Kut (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
19:10 |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
CYK-CYK.PL |
|
20:00 |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
MISTRZ GRILLA |
|
20:45 |
|
KAKA DEMONA |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09-10-2009 (piątek), sędzia: Arkadiusz Kulikowski (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
ORZEŁ ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA |
|
20:45 |
|
MISTRZ GRILLA |
|
ORFIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-10-2009 (poniedziałek), sędzia: Przemysław Makosz (Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FC LIONS |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
19:10 |
|
SZPILMACHERZY |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
20:00 |
|
KAKA DEMONA |
|
ASTECH |
|
20:45 |
|
KUŹNIKI |
|
SZPILMACHERZY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-10-2009 (wtorek) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Dembowskiego 39 (Sępolno), sędzia: Kamil Dłużeń : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
|
INTERAM |
|
DRINK TEAM |
|
19:20 |
|
CZARNY BYK |
|
HP |
|
20:10 |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
HARD BALLS UNITED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Sarbinowska 10 (Kuźniki), sędzia: Paweł Małecki : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
OKS SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW |
|
19:10 |
|
DAH "SPOŁEM" |
|
FC BARACUDA |
|
20:00 |
|
BLACKBURN BROVARS |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
20:45 |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
FUTBOL.WROCLAW.PL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-10-2009 (środa), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
PROSIAKI |
|
19:10 |
|
CAPGEMINI SD&M |
|
ORFIN |
|
20:00 |
|
RKB |
|
CYK-CYK.PL |
|
20:45 |
|
KANONIERZY |
|
OZONE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-10-2009 (czwartek), sędzia: Hubert Kut (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
WARIACI Z WROCŁAWIA |
|
19:10 |
|
BRAK SPONSORA |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
20:00 |
|
HARD BALLS UNITED |
|
CZARNY BYK |
|
20:45 |
|
MISTRZ GRILLA |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-10-2009 (piątek), sędzia: Arkadiusz Kulikowski (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
|
ORZEŁ ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA |
|
CASINOS POLAND |
|
20:45 |
|
FUTBOL.WROCLAW.PL |
|
FC ZBIERANINA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19-10-2009 (poniedziałek), sędzia: Przemysław Makosz (Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
ORZEŁ ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA |
|
FC BARACUDA |
|
19:10 |
|
INTERAM |
|
KUŹNIKI |
|
20:00 |
|
KAKA DEMONA |
|
DRINK TEAM |
|
20:45 |
|
ASTECH |
|
WROCŁAWIANIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20-10-2009 (wtorek), sędzia: Hubert Kut (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
FC LIONS |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
19:10 |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
20:00 |
|
FUTBOL.WROCLAW.PL |
|
BLACKBURN BROVARS |
|
20:45 |
|
CAPGEMINI SD&M |
|
KANONIERZY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-10-2009 (środa), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
HP |
|
19:10 |
|
CYK-CYK.PL |
|
PNC |
|
20:00 |
|
OZONE |
|
OKS SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW |
|
20:45 |
|
CASINOS POLAND |
|
WROCŁAWIANIE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-10-2009 (czwartek) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Dembowskiego 39 (Sępolno), sędzia: Przemysław Makosz : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
|
PROSIAKI |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
19:20 |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
FUTBOL KLUB WROCŁAW |
|
20:10 |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
ORFIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Sarbinowska 10 (Kuźniki), sędzia: Paweł Małecki : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
CZARNY BYK |
|
RKB |
|
19:10 |
|
FC BARACUDA |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
20:00 |
|
BLACKBURN BROVARS |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
20:45 |
|
DAH "SPOŁEM" |
|
INTERAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23-10-2009 (piątek), sędzia: Arkadiusz Kulikowski (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
|
FC ZBIERANINA |
|
CYK-CYK.PL |
|
20:45 |
|
WARIACI Z WROCŁAWIA |
|
MISTRZ GRILLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-10-2009 (poniedziałek), sędzia: Arkadiusz Kulikowski (Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
PNC |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
19:10 |
|
INTERAM |
|
SZPILMACHERZY |
|
20:00 |
|
HARD BALLS UNITED |
|
FC ZBIERANINA |
|
20:45 |
|
SZPILMACHERZY |
|
DAH "SPOŁEM" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-10-2009 (wtorek), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
HP |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
19:10 |
|
DRINK TEAM |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
20:00 |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
KUŹNIKI |
|
20:45 |
|
JUM-WAN ZG |
|
KANONIERZY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-10-2009 (środa), sędzia: Paweł Małecki (ul. Sarbinowska) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
ORFIN |
|
OZONE |
|
19:10 |
|
ZNAJOMI SĘDZIEGO |
|
HARD BALLS UNITED |
|
20:00 |
|
KAKA DEMONA |
|
WROCŁAWIANIE |
|
20:45 |
|
ASTECH |
|
CASINOS POLAND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2009 (czwartek) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Dembowskiego 39 (Sępolno), sędzia: Kamil Dłużeń : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30 |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
WARIACI Z WROCŁAWIA |
|
19:20 |
|
CZARNY BYK |
|
ŚRÓDMIEŚCIE |
|
20:10 |
|
MISTRZ GRILLA |
|
CAPGEMINI SD&M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Sarbinowska 10 (Kuźniki), sędzia: Paweł Małecki : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20 |
|
OKS SOKÓŁ WROCŁAW |
|
FC WROCŁAWLEIRO |
|
19:10 |
|
KUŹNIKI |
|
PANDA WROCŁAW |
|
20:00 |
|
RKB |
|
BLACKBURN BROVARS |
|
20:45 |
|
KANONIERZY |
|
PROSIAKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30-10-2009 (piątek) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Dembowskiego 39 (Sępolno), sędzia: Kamil Dłużeń : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00 |
|
FUTBOL KLUB WROCŁAW |
|
FC LIONS |
|
19:50 |
|
FUTBOL.WROCLAW.PL |
|
BUMERANG WROCŁAW |
|
20:40 |
|
FC PEREŁKOWCE |
|
OZONE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
boisko ul. Sarbinowska 10 (Kuźniki), sędzia: Arkadiusz Kulikowski : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
|
CASINOS POLAND |
|
ŻAR TROPIKÓW |
|
20:45 |
|
ORZEŁ ŚWIĘTA KATARZYNA |
|
SZPILMACHERZY |